Indonesian Science Project Olympiad

Medalist ISPO 2021

Medali Bidang Sekolah Siswa 1 Siswa 2
Gold Biologi MAN 1 KUDUS Fidia Aulia Nafis Nadya Insyafana Rahma
Gold Kimia SMA Santa Laurensia Janice Geraldine Chen Rendi Orvalo Wijaya
Gold Komputer SMA Muhammadiyah 2 Surabaya Muhammad Abyan Ermansyah Sungkar Muhammad Syahnabil Hammam Sungkar
Gold Lingkungan SMA Kharisma Bangsa Rizky Anatasha Halim Adzwa Nuzayh Salim
Gold Fisika UPT SMP NEGERI 10 GRESIK Nainis Laraswati Muhamad Izzat Zaidan
Gold Teknologi SMA Negeri 1 Tarakan Muhammad Faturrahman Marsuki El Shinta
Silver Biologi SMP Pribadi Bilingual Boarding School Najwa Azizah Ismail
Silver Biologi MAN 2 Kota Malang Safina Amelia Khansa Hafidza Fatma Yona
Silver Kimia MAN 1 LAMONGAN Ratna Eka Wulandari Amaliya Putri
Silver Komputer SMA N 3 Semarang Vondra Amabel Aryona Afina Rahmantya
Silver Lingkungan SMAN 1 Sumbawa Besar Muhammad Iqbal Taufiqur Rahman Jane Chrisly Yongasa
Silver Lingkungan SMK AK Nusa Bangsa Elisa Damayanti Putri Rafi Irsyad Saputra
Silver Fisika MAN 2 Kudus Anisa Nurmaharani Tsabita Hasina Artanti
Silver Teknologi SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat Raihan Adhipratama Arvi
Silver Teknologi SMA Negeri 3 Bogor Muhammad Farhan
Bronze Biologi MAN 2 Kudus Zahra Nisrina Dahlan Kayyis Elya Salsabila
Bronze Biologi SMA Negeri 3 Yogyakarta Aretha Putri Masterino Wisam Wannawijaya
Bronze Biologi SMA Kharisma Bangsa Aisyah Rifa Fadhilah Muhamad Nabil Alhanif
Bronze Kimia SMA Negeri 7 Surabaya Sabrina Khorina Pangestu Ardilla Ayu Syahmina
Bronze Kimia SMAN 1 Salatiga Zahra Aisya Rosa Febrianingtyas Sabryna Fatikhatul Ramadhanty
Bronze Komputer SMA Negeri 8 Yogyakarta Adzkiya Irbah Rifka Noer Atmandita Sari
Bronze Lingkungan SMAK SANTU PETRUS Jacky Felix Senia Valensia
Bronze Lingkungan MAN 2 Kota Kediri AQILA AISYA ADAMA ZAKIAH DIAH ZULFIANI
Bronze Lingkungan Semesta Bilingual Boarding School Fairuz Zahiya Meutia Dharmawan Zahra Maulida Setya Andini
Bronze Fisika SMA GARUDA CENDEKIA Faaiz Abdallah Dhewanto Muhammad Akhtar Rashad
Bronze Teknologi MTsN 1 Kota Malang Salwa Dilara Nandra Husada Farsya Fahira Islami
Bronze Teknologi SMA Negeri 3 Bogor Naufal Setyo Hema Wiratama
Bronze Teknologi SMA Negeri 2 Depok Laura Fawzia Sambowo Naufal Ahmad Sanaya
HM Biologi SMA PGRI 2 Kayen Arinda Kusumaningrum Via Valenta Kafita Ardian
HM Biologi SMA Semesta Billingual Boarding School Jelita Cinta Tariska Permatasari Maharania Nasywa Supriadi
HM Kimia SMA NEGERI 3 SEMARANG HASAN SHODIQ ALAYDRUS CHANDRAKANTI LA FAINI PUTRI
HM Kimia Kharisma Bangsa Mahaba Alifah Kadzima Eisya Galih Setiaji
HM Komputer MAN 1 Lamongan Kholilah Dwi Kartika Desi Evi Wiyanti
HM Komputer MAN 1 LAMONGAN Jasmine Suci Firdausy Liza Ayu Dwi Kharisma
HM Lingkungan SMA Negeri 10 Bekasi Clarissa Zefanya Daniela Uli Putri Nugroho
HM Lingkungan SMA Negeri 1 Kota Bekasi Ristya Cahyaningtyas Yohana Magdalena Franklin Harianja
HM Fisika SMA NEGERI 1 KENDAL Arif Pawoko Rahma Ragil Khori’ah
HM Fisika MTsN 1 Kota Malang Aqila Razzan Setyovianto Fairuz Daffa Al Hazza
HM Teknologi MAN 1 Kudus Alif Iklil Hilmy
HM Teknologi SMK Ma’arif 1 Kebumen RAHMAT TOHA MUFTI